Quadra central
Ana Konjuh 6-2, 7-6(7-4) Daria Saville | WTA – Fase 32 |
Alexander Bublik 6-7, 2-6 Aleksandar Vukic | ATP – Fase 32 |
Frances Tiafoe 2-6, 3-6 Tommy Paul | ATP – Fase 32 |
Madison Keys 6-2, 6-4 Elina Svitolina | WTA – Fase 32 |
John Millman 2-6, 2-6 Jaume Munar | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 1
• Clique aqui agora e receba todas as principais notícias do Diário de Curitiba no seu WhatsApp!
Marta Kostyuk 6-3, 6-4 Shelby Rogers | WTA – Fase 32 |
Marketa Vondrouva 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 Viktorija Golubic | WTA – Fase 32 |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz 6-4, 6-4 Alizé Cornet | WTA – Fase 32 |
Magda Linette 4-6, 4-6 Alison Riske | WTA – Fase 32 |
Mackenzie McDonald 3-6, 7-6(7-5), 3-6 Arthur Rinderknech | ATP – Fase 32 |
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 6-7(5-7), 6-3, 10-2 Benjamin Bonzi/Hugo Nys | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 3
Lauren Davis 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 Eri Hozumi | WTA – Quali |
Anastasia Potapova 6-1, 6-3 Kristina Kucova | WTA – Quali |
Kirsten Flipkens 3-6, 4-6 Storm Sanders | WTA – Quali |
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 6-1, 6-2 Rebecca Peterson/Anastasia Potapova | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 6-1, 6-2 Maddison Inglis/Olivia Tjandramulia | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Quadra 4
Anúncio
Alison Van Uytvanck 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 Dayana Yastremska | WTA – Quali |
Rebecca Peterson 6-1, 6-4 Xiyu Wang | WTA – Quali |
Heather Watson 6-1, 6-4 Danka Kovinic | WTA – Quali |
Nicholas Monroe/Holger Rune 6-3, 7-6(7-1) Soonwoo Kwon/Artem Sitak | ATP – Fase 32 |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 Dominic Inglot/Ken Skupski | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 2
Roberto Carballes Baena 4-6, 7-6(8-6), 1-6 Corentin Moutet | ATP – Quali |
Yoshihito Nishioka 7-6(7-4), 6-7(0-7), 6-2 Luke Saville | ATP – Quali |
Hugo Nys 2-6, 3-6 Egor Gerasimov | ATP – Quali |
Steve Johnson 7-6(8-6), 6-4 Thiago Monteiro | ATP – Quali |
Jonathan Erlich/Andre Goransson 7-6(7-2), 5-7, 6-10 Oscar Otte/Benoit Paire | ATP – Fase 32 |
Harry Bourchier/Brandon Walkin 6-7(4-7), 3-6 Aaron Addison/Thomas Fancutt | ATP – Fase 32 |