Quadra 1
Daniel Altmaier 6-2, 6-4 Sam Querrey | Fase 128 |
Tommy Paul 6-3, 7-6(7-3) Feliciano Lopez | Fase 128 |
Katerina Siniakova 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 Kim Clijsters | Fase 128 |
Benoit Paire 4-6, 4-6 Frances Tiafoe | Fase 128 |
En-Sguo Liang 2-6, 2-6 Alison Riske | Fase 128 |
Quadra 2
• Clique aqui agora e receba todas as principais notícias do Diário de Curitiba no seu WhatsApp!
Caroline Garcia 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 Kirsten Flipkens | Fase 128 |
Marketa Vondrousova 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 Viktorija Golubic | Fase 128 |
Kei Nishikori 6-7(5-7), 6-3, 6-2 João Jousa | Fase 128 |
Amanda Anisimova 6-1, 6-1 Katrina Scott | Fase 128 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 6-7(5-7), 6-3, 7-5 Steve Johnson | Fase 128 |
Quadra 3
Alexei Popyrin 6-3, 7-6(7-4) Miomir Kecmanovic | Fase 128 |
Mackenzie McDonald 6-3, 6-3 James Duckworth | Fase 128 |
Marcos Giron 6-7(7-9), 6-2, 6-4 Botic Van de Zandschulp | Fase 128 |
Lauren Davis 6-2, 7-5 Nuria Parrizas Diaz | Fase 128 |
Claire Liu 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 Anna Kalinskaya | Fase 128 |
Quadra 4
Anúncio
Elsa Jacquemot 2-6, 4-6 Dayana Yastremska | Fase 128 |
Anastasija Sevastova 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 Polona Hercog | Fase 128 |
Donna Vekic 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 Astra Sharma | Fase 128 |
Salvatore Caruso 6-3, 6-1 Zachary Svajda | Fase 128 |
Vasek Pospisil 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 JJ Wolf | Fase 128 |
Quadra 5
Philipp Kolhschreiber 2-6, 4-6 Taro Daniel | Fase 128 |
Thiago Monteiro 4-6, 3-6 Tennys Sandgren | Fase 128 |
Maxime Cressy 6-7(3-7), 6-1, 7-5 Laslo Djere | Fase 128 |
Renzo Olivo 5-7, 5-7 Roberto Carballes Baena | Fase 128 |
Quadra 6
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 2-6, 2-6 Ana Konjuh | Fase 128 |
Martina Trevisan 6-4, 6-7(8-10), 6-4 Marie Bouzkova | Fase 128 |
Saisai Zheng 1-6, 4-6 Magdalena Frech | Fase 128 |
Mayar Sherif 6-1, 6-3 Danka Kovinic | Fase 128 |
Usue Maitane Arconada 0-6, 2-6 Ajla Tomljanovic | Fase 128 |
Quadra 7
Carlos Taberner 6-3, 6-3 Jaume Munar | Fase 128 |
Soonwoo Kwon 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 Guido Pella | Fase 128 |
Quadra 8
Anastasia Rodionova/Arina Rodionova 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Rybakina | Fase 32 |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Renata Voracova 1-6, 1-6 Leylah Fernandez/Coco Gauff | Fase 32 |
Nao Hibino 3-6, 3-6 Zarina Diyas | Fase 128 |
Nicole Melichar-Martinez/Demi Schuurs 6-4, 6-3 Kveta Peschke/Arantxa Rus | Fase 32 |
Quadra 9
Sania Mirza/Shuai Zhang 6-4, 3-6, 13-15 Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Fase 32 |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Iga Swiatek 6-1, 6-3 Julia Lohoff/Alexandra Panova | Fase 32 |
Simona Halep/Elena-Gabriela Ruse 7-5, 7-6(9-7) Darija Jurak/Andreja Klepac | Fase 32 |