Rod Laver Arena
Jessica Pegula 6-7, 3-6 Irina-Camelia Begu | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Naomi Osaka 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 Alizé Cornet | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Facundo Bagnis 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 Andy Murray | ATP – Fase 32 |
Andrea Petkovic 6-3, 7-6(7-3) Liudimila Samsonova | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 Matwe Middelkoop/Botic Van de Zandschulp | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 7
• Clique aqui agora e receba todas as principais notícias do Diário de Curitiba no seu WhatsApp!
Bernarda Pera 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 Qinwen Zheng | WTA 1 – Quali |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 6-4, 6-4 Kimberly Birrell | WTA 1 – Quali |
Alison Van Uytvanck 6-7, 6-1, 5-7 Amanda Anisimova | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Anastasja Sevastova 6-4, 6-4 Caroline Garcia | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Clara Tauson 7-5, 6-3 Anhelina Kalinina | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Tallon Griekspoor 6-3, 6-4 Dominik Koepfer | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 8
Anna Bondar 7-6, 6-4 Mai Hontama | WTA 1 – Quali |
Claire Liu 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 Nina Stojanovic | WTA 2 – Quali |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse 6-3, 6-2 Arina Rodionova | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Jaqueline Cristian 7-6(7-2), 6-7(7-9), 2-6 Kaia Kanepi | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Tereza Martincova 4-6, 4-6 Ana Konjuh | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Quadra 5
Anúncio
Xinyu Wang 6-1, 6-7, 4-6 Harriet Dart | WTA 2 – Quali |
Olga Govortova (ret) 1-6 Viktoria Kuzmova | WTA 1 – Quali |
Jasmine Paolini 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Ann Li 6-2, 6-0 Mayar Sherif | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Varvara Gracheva 0-6, 0-6 Sorana Cirstea | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 Sara Sorribes Tormo | WTA 2 – Fase 32 |
Quadra 12
Aliona Bolsova 2-6, 2-6 Lin Zhu | WTA 2 – Quali |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 7-5, 6-1 Lesia Tsurenko | WTA 2 – Quali |
Destanee Aiava 6-4, 6-4 Taylah Preston | WTA 1 – Quali |
Simona Halep/Elena-Gabriela Ruse 2-6, 6-7 Bernarda Pera/Katerina Siniakova | WTA 2 – Oitavas de final |
Quadra 13
Sebastian Baez 5-7, 6-7(1-7) Andreas Seppi | ATP – Quali |
Henri Laaksonen 6-4, 6-7(8-10), 4-6 Rinky Huikata | ATP – Quali |
Adrian Mannarino 4-6, 3-6 Botic Van de Zandschulp | ATP – Fase 32 |
Jaume Munar/Rafael Nadal 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Sebastian Baez | ATP – Fase 32 |
Mackenzie McDonald 6-0, 6-3 Peter Gojowczyk | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 6
Danka Kovinic W.O Nao Hibino | WTA 1 – Quali |
Hailey Baptiste 4-6, 0-6 Kamilla Rakhimova | WTA 2 – Quali |
Irina Bara 5-7, 3-6 Anna Kalinskaya | WTA 2 – Quali |
Petra Martic 3-6, 4-6 Maryna Zanevska | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Vera Zvonareva 7-5, 6-3 Alison Riske | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Viktorija Golubic 7-5, 6-1 Lauren Davis | WTA 1 – Fase 32 |
Quadra 14
Altug Celikbilek 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 Ricardas Berankis | ATP – Quali |
Andrea Vavassori 6-7(6-8), 6-7(10-12) Maxime Cressy | ATP – Quali |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 6-3, 6-4 Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova | WTA 2 – Oitavas de final |
Monique Adamczak/Zinyun Han 6-1, 6-2 Nao Hibino/Alicia Rosolska | WTA 2 – Oitavas de final |