Quadra central
Aryna Sabalenka 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 Rebecca Peterson | WTA – Fase 32 |
Soonwoo Kwon 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 Lloyd Harris | ATP – Fase 32 |
Alex Bolt 4-6, 4-6 Steve Johnson | ATP – Fase 32 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis 6-4, 6-0 Banoit Paire | ATP – Fase 32 |
Katerina Siniakova 1-6, 2-6 Coco Gauff | WTA – Fase 32 |
Quadra 1
• Clique aqui agora e receba todas as principais notícias do Diário de Curitiba no seu WhatsApp!
Maddison Inglis 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 Danka Kovinic | WTA – Fase 32 |
Corentin Moutet 6-2, 6-4 Jan-Lennard Struff | ATP – Fase 32 |
Jasmine Paolini 7-5, 6-2 Storm Sanders | WTA – Fase 32 |
Botic Van de Zandschulp 3-6, 6-7(4-7) Marton Fucsovics | ATP – Fase 32 |
Thiago Monteiro 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 Yoshihito Nishioka | ATP – Fase 32 |
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 3
Tamara Zidansek 2-6, 6-2, 7-6(7-4) Heather Watson | WTA – Fase 32 |
Lauren Davis 1-6, 7-6(7-3), 6-4 Jil Teichmann | WTA – Fase 32 |
Roberto Carballes Baena 3-6, 3-6 Benjamin Bonzi | ATP – Fase 32 |
Gianluca Mager 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 Egor Gerasimov | ATP – Fase 32 |
Alexander Bublik/Jan Zielinski 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 Adam Taylor/Calum Puttergill | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 4
Anúncio
Anastasia Potapova 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 Madison Brengle | WTA – Fase 32 |
Dayana Yastremska 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 Tereza Martincova | WTA – Fase 32 |
Liudmila Samsonova 7-6(7-2), 6-4 Mayar Sherif | WTA – Fase 32 |
Anhelina Kalinina 6-3, 6-2 Sorana Cirstea | WTA – Fase 32 |
Evan King/Alex Lawson 6-7(2-7), 2-6 Treat Huey/Frederik Nielsen | ATP – Fase 32 |
Quadra 2
Kaitlyn Christian/Lidziya Marozava 2-6, 7-6(7-5), 10-4 Julia Lohoff/Kimberley Zimmermann | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Tara Moore/Kristina Kucova 3-6, 0-6 Marta Kostyuk/Katarzyna Piter | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Danka Kovinic 6-4, 6-4 Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Tereza Martincova/Marketa Vondrousova 6-3, 6-3 Nadiia Kichenok/Sania Mirza | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Annerly Poulos/Tina Smith 1-6, 1-6 Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe | WTA – Oitavas de final |
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjadi | WTA – Oitavas de final |